Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Audrina Grace Updated Jun 21, 2015 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Audrina Grace
Aliases: Audrey Grace
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: 1993 ()
Model Rank: 1930 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Asian  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Audrina Grace is from Miami, Florida. She is Irish and Filipino and made her porn debut March 2014. She divides her time between Miami, Los Angeles and Vegas.

She is 4'11 and measures 32-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress