Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.2/10

Antonella Kahllo Updated Jul 06, 2018 Rating: 8.2/10

Big boob star Antonella Kahllo
Aliases: AntonellaLive
Cup size: 32J
Birthdate: 1981 ()
Model Rank: 118 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Latina  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Antonella Kahllo is originally from Ecuador and currently lives in the USA (California I think). She began as a camgirl on MyFreeCams in September 2013 and made her first modeling appearance on PinUp Files in November 2013 where you can see her all natural J cup wonders in HD.

Antonella is 5'2.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (35 total)

( = new)
Antonella Kahllo Sweet Smile With Her Huge Tits Oiled Up Antonella Kahllo - Vol 8 - Set 1 Antonella Kahllo - Pinup Cami 2 - Trailer  Antonella Kahllo - Vol. 7 - Set 1 Antonella Kahllo - White Lace Bra - Tryout 2 - Trailer  White Lace Bra Tryout 1  Chocolate Bra Tryout  Fishnet Top - Set 1 Popping out of her red bra  Antonella Kahllo - Pink Satin Corset 3 - Trailer 
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress