Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Anja Updated Jan 12, 2015 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Anja
Aliases: Leo, Moni Meloni
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: August 27, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 1813
Categories: Plump  Ebony  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Anja was born in Leipzig, Germany. She made some hardcore movies in Germany in 2000 and worked under then name Leo and Moni Meloni.

Anja committed suicide in February 2003. Bettie-B's site has a memorial page where she reports Anja died of a drug overdose.

Anja was 5'6 and measured 42-28-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Fucked by big boob black beauty  Voluptuous Anja
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress