Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Angelynne Hart Updated Jun 28, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Angelynne Hart
Aliases: Angellyne Hart, Marla, Zdenka Houdkovam
Cup size: 42H
Birthdate: February 15, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 1040 ↓
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  H Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Angellynne Hart is from Prague, Czech Republic but was born in Tokyo, Japan. Her first scene was in August 2009.

She is 5'5 and measures 50-42-44.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire / XL Girls / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress