Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Angelica Taylor Updated Aug 18, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Angelica Taylor
Aliases: August Taylor, Nadia Night, Nadia Villanova, Michele Novacich, Emmanuelle Novacich, Emma Love, August Taylor
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: May 28, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 1139 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  Asian  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Angelica Taylor is from Georgia and got into porn in 2010 as Nadia Night (her bio and galleries here). Later she began working as Nadia Villanova and in 2014 she appeared to had settled on the name Angelica Taylor after going thru a few different names. Along with her name change, she also got her boobs enlarged and changed her look from girl-next-door to hardbody slut. She also works extensively under the name August Taylor.

She is 5'6, measures 34-28-35 and currently lives in San Francisco.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers / Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (27 total)

( = new)
Big tits babe August Taylor makes a revenge video with Jessy  August Taylor Takes Her First Big Black Cock  August Taylor Shovels A Big Black Cock  August Taylor Takes A Huge Black Cock  August Taylor 1st Interracial her 34fs Are No Match for Lexs Big Black Cock  August Taylor Big Tit Slut Gets A Double Dicking With Deep Penetration  August Taylor Big Tit MILF Shows Off Her 34Fs  Watch her tease and caress her luscious curves August loves sucking on a big black cock and gets a load  Scene from The Big Black Cock Hunters 
Video Uploads (14 total)
Big tits babe August Ta... videoAdded: 2018-07-04
August loves sucking on... videoAdded: 2018-02-21
There is no better way ... videoAdded: Dec 28th, 2017
It was the hottest day ... videoAdded: Aug 8th, 2017
Busty asian August Tayl... videoAdded: 2017-11-20
Big Tits Brunette Augus... videoAdded: 2017-02-21
August Taylor is a supe... videoAdded: July 20, 2017
Horny August Taylor cum... videoAdded: 2017-01-08
August Taylor is a shoe... videoAdded: 10.21.2016
Angelica Taylor videoAdded: 10.21.2016
Racked Latina August Ta... videoAdded: 2016-06-06
August Taylor wants to ... videoAdded: 2016-04-27
August Taylor shakes he... videoAdded: 2015-07-09
Super hoe August Taylor... videoAdded: 2015-08-30
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress