Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Angelica Raven Updated Jul 30, 2015 Rating: 6.7/10

Big boob star Angelica Raven
Aliases: Busty Becky, Vivien Lee, Becky Olson
Cup size: 37DD
Birthdate: September 6, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 2086 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  Redhead  
Biography:
Angelica Raven was born in the Bronx, New York and is Native American. She graduated high school in Tennessee and got married in 2001 and started her porn career a year later in 2002 when she was 19 under the name Busty Becky. Angelica got divorced in 2004.

In 2007, she disappeared for about a year from the adult scene and returned under the name Vivien Lee. She went on to change her name one last time to Angelica Raven.

Angelica is 5'4, measures 37-25-38 and lives in Los Angeles, California.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Bang Brothers / Reality Kings / Naughty America / Brazzers / Anilos
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries (40 total)

( = new)
Angelica Raven bends over in her thong to start a warm bath Angelica Raven greedily gobbles down a hard cock Angelica Raven finishes her laundry and feels the need Babe enjoys having a rock hard cock thrust into her pussy Playful cougar Angelica Raven jiggles her natural titties Busty babe with natural tits gives head and gets fucked  Angelica Raven strips in the kitchen and masturbates  Tan housewife fingers her delicate pussy Black haired housewife massages her fat pussy Teasing housewife finds her rabbit vibrator
Video Uploads (10 total)
Hot ass slut with big t... videoAdded: 2010-08-20
Beautiful babe with nat... videoAdded: 2010-05-07
Men loves watching my b... videoAdded: 2013-09-06
Nasty brunette slut wan... videoAdded: 2015-06-05
Sexy Girl Gives Amazing... videoAdded: 2010-11-22
Angelica relief her ten... videoAdded: 2012-06-21
Sexy Girl Gives Amazing... videoAdded: 2010-11-22
Nerdy babysitter caught... videoAdded: 2014-04-06
Horny babysitter Angeli... videoAdded: 2016-10-11
Angelica Raven,Neighbor... videoAdded: 2016-10-11
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress