Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Angela D'Angelo Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Angela D'Angelo
Aliases: Sukoya, Angela D'Angelo, Angela D'angelo, Holly Davidson, Angela De'Angelo, Angela DeAngelo, Amber Midnight and Sequoia
Cup size: DD
Birthdate: March 19, 1961 ()
Model Rank: 1702 ↓
Categories: Slim  Indian  
Biography:
Angela D'Angelo, that's her real name, was born in Albuquerque, New Mexico, and is Irish, Italian and American Indian. She dipped her toe into porn back in 1983 when she made her first flick. That same year her daughter was born, pornstar Ice D'Angelo (aka Ice La Fox), and she took off 7 years to raise her girl.

She returned to porn in 1990 and began making mostly strap on, domination and lesbian movies. Angela is bi-sexual in real life and has made over 50 movies and directed 10. She also models under the names Sukoya, Holly Davidson, Angela DeAngelo, Amber Midnight and Sequoia. She is often called the Strap On Queen as well.




Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Galleries (0 total)

( = new)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress