Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Anastasia A Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Anastasia A
Aliases: Katya, Kataya, Matrona, Katy, Any, Anastacia
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1705
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  Blonde  
Biography:
Anastasia A is from the Ukraine where she works as a teacher. She began modeling in 2006 and continued steadily until 2008. She has modeled on and off since under the names Katya and Kataya mostly.

Anastasia A is 5'7 and measures 36-26-36.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries (18 total)

( = new)
Anastasia A sweet and naked Anastasia A posing nude on a chair Anastasia A sexy among the greenery Anastasia A is the spirit of freedom Anastaisa A stretches her stacked lean body Anastasia A plays naked in the field Katya reveals her pert teen boobies and pink tight twat Anastasia A strips to show off her boobs Anastasia A plays with her tits and pussy  Anastasia A strips out of red bikini
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress