Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Alice 85JJ Updated Jun 29, 2018 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Alice 85JJ
Aliases: Alice85JJ
Cup size: 85JJ
Birthdate: January 7, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 670 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Alice 85JJ is from Sofia, Bulgaria and currently lives in Germany where she works as an escort (her page in German. She began modeling in 2012.

Alice is 5'6.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress