Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Adrenalynn Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Adrenalynn
Aliases: Adrena Lynn, Adrianna Lynn
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: July 8, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1619 ↓
Categories: Indian  Latina  Brunette  
Biography:
Adrenalynn Richardson was born in Dallas, Texas. She graduated from Southern Methodist Univerisity in Dallas with a BA in Fine Arts. Adrenalynn is part owner and tattoo artist at Psycho Clown in Fort Worth, Texas.

She had worked as a model since she was a toddler and got into fetish and glamour modeling after she turned 18. In 2007, she made her first adult film and has jumped over to more mainstream porn. Her personal site is here. She also models under the names Adrena Lynn, Adrenaline and Adrianna Lynn and her heritage is a mixture of Mexican and Native American.












Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Adrenalynn sucking cock Adrenalynn mySpace page
Video Uploads (1 total)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress