Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Ada Sanchez Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Ada Sanchez
Aliases: Ava Sanchez
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: December 28, 1994 ()
Model Rank: 1613 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Latina  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Ada Sanchez is from Miami, Florida. She made her porn debut in January 2015.

She is 4'11

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Bang Brothers / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress